?

Log in

kanjaniaday's Journal

Name:
kanjani∞; a day
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
daily dosis of kanjani pictures ♥
Welcome to Kanjani∞; a day!
Your daily source for K8! Every day, one of our mods will post a Kanjani8 picture. Each week will have a certain member or the group as a whole as the theme. Please join and watch! ♥

The members
Name: Yokoyama Yu (横山裕)
Real name: Yokoyama Kimitaka
Date of Birth: 1981-May-09
Birthplace: Osaka
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Star Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: A


Name: Shibutani Subaru (渋谷すばる)
Birthdate: 1981-Sept-22
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 165cm
Blood type: O
Star sign: Virgo


Name: Murakami Shingo (村上信五)
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-26
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 57kg
Blood type: AB


Name:
Name: Maruyama Ryuhei (丸山隆平)
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-26
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A


Name: Yasuda Shota (安田章大)
Birthdate: 1984-Sept-11
Birthplace: Hyogo
Height: 166cm
Weight: 54kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A


Name: Nishikido Ryo (錦戸亮)
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-03
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O


Name: Okura Tadayoshi (大倉忠義)
Birthdate: 1985-May-16
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O


Name: Uchi Hiroki (内博貴)
Birthdate: 1986-Sept-10
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB




profile | layout | affiliates

Statistics